Add to Favorites

Round Two of HUGE Prizes for Card Drive for Kate and Eric!

I am back with more prizes for some Card Drive participants!  I am SO very thankful for the many people who sent cards.  Thank you. :)

Will be back tomorrow to share some projects.

PRIZE 31 winner is Caroline Sterling: Gift Certificate donated by Heather Melzer 

TDS_ad_HAD

PRIZE 32 winner is Beatriz Jennings: Two Cuttlebug Embossing folders, donated by Cathi Thorpe.

37-1134   Ab519e6232ed164481331ff6d0ab5d20.image.107x140

PRIZE 33 winner is Vicki Muszynski: TONS of stamps from Hero Arts

Hero prize

PRIZE 34 winner is Hannah Means: Complete set of Doodle Cutz donated by Heather Mills of A Scrappy Design Etsy store. 
 
Logo Doodlecutz

PRIZES 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44: TEN prize donated by A Million Little Things!

AMLT_logo

     Prize 35 winner is Nancy Rodeberg: One pack of 60 sheets of AC Tropical's Textured Cardstock
     Prize 36 winner is Laura Onosato: One set of 60 sheets of Earth Tones AC Cardstock
     Prize 37 winner is Jung Ahsang: My Minds Eye Signature Christmas Paper Pad
     Prize 38 winner is Tricia Dee: My Minds Eye Entire Collection of Ooh La la Paper
     Prize 39 winner is Candyce Bright: Ki Memories Little One Collection
     Prize 40 winner is Angela Kohn: Ki Memories Party Line Collection
     Prize 41 winner is Girl Scout Troop 224: 5 Multipacks of AC Pens
     Prize 42 winner is Susan Brochu: One assortment of AC Craft Fair Papers with 3 sets of HAUTE ribbons
     Prize 43 winner is Laura Fulcher: Basic Grey June Bug Paper pad, woolies and take notes
     Prize 44 winner is Denise Young: One Making Memories Great Escape 8×8 specialty paper pack with note pads & journal cards

PRIZE 45 winner is Brooke King: 3 Digital Kits and 5 Hero Arts stamps donated by Two Peas in a Bucket

1552e78ac108870dce701cc78372a0e0  9c8d09376e8ae811db6cec6f748269ec  58686836d80ee67bc2177c0e7d60d088  47349b1be5e4df9f0acc65e4df391bcf  07d52b2dd3427a5c77b5c3bdf47a0faa

Bucket and Text

PRIZE 46 winner is Suzana Napret: Two handmade felt owl keychains, made and donated by Alice WertzAdorable!

2Owls

PRIZE 47 winner is Fiorella Corini: A handmade album made and donated by Tim Holtz.  

6a00e39827d9ad883301156f2b27ac970c-800wi 

PRIZE 48 winner is Kristy Riggs: Tim Holtz goodies donated by Tim Holtz. 

Tim priz

PRIZE 49 winner is Leslie Hansen: Two stamp sets donated by Ellen Hutson.  Includes a 

7015 Scrip Ess 3170 What Cancer Cannot Do Labels Logo Web

PRIZE 50 winner is Melissa Russo: Stamping Kit of your Choice donated by Gina Krupsky.  

StampTV-Gina K. Designs prize package 

PRIZE 51 winner is First Luteran Church: 10 packs of Memory Box notecards donated by Memory Box… a $70 value.

Notecards 

PRIZE 52 winner is The Brewer Family: Splitcoaststampers mug and a one-year Fan Club subscription.  

Splitcoast_25stroke Mugs_pink190_thumb 

PRIZE 53 winner is Shawn Wenrich: Splitcoaststampers mug and a one-year Fan Club subscription.  

Splitcoast_25stroke Mugs_pink190_thumb

PRIZE 54 winner is Parri Jarrett: Splitcoaststampers mug and a one-year Fan Club subscription.

Splitcoast_25stroke Mugs_pink190_thumb

PRIZE 55 winner is Elisa Ingram: FOUR book from and donated by Creating Keepsakes!  

Prize 1 Prize 2 

PRIZE 56 winner is Terri Trotter Earley: Handmade baby bib made by and donated by Susan WeinrothAdorable!

Cards for kate bib 

PRIZE 57 winner is Kati Brooke: THREE border punches donated by Fiskars. 

Apron_lace Effervescence Uppercrest Fiskarslogo 

PRIZE 58 winner is Marsha Alberty: THREE border punches donated by Fiskars.

Apron_lace Effervescence Uppercrest Fiskarslogo

PRIZE 59 winner is Chandra Hough.  PLEASE EMAIL JANA AT [email protected] SO WE CAN CONFIRM YOUR MAILING ADDRESS: THREE border punches donated by Fiskars. 

Apron_lace Effervescence Uppercrest Fiskarslogo

PRIZE 60 winner is Lori Peuterbaugh: THREE border punches donated by Fiskars. 

Apron_lace Effervescence Uppercrest Fiskarslogo